Norwalk, Connecticut
ECB Nails: Acrylics & gel polish in Norwalk
Open 7 days a week. Call (203) 849-8922 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (203) 849-8922 before you visit.
Hours & Location
ECB Nails
3 River St, Norwalk, CT 06850, USA
- Mon-Fri 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sat 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
- Sun 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Norwalk
ECB Nails is a nail salon on River Street in Norwalk, Connecticut. We offer manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located at 3 River St, Norwalk, CT
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
Amazing service! Thank you Erika for such amazing service!
★★★★★
I just love this woman and this place, the end product is the best manicure I’ve ever gotten ❤️
★★★★★
I've been searching for a great nail salon for a while, and I finally found it. Their meticulous attention to detail and thorough cleaning, reminiscent of the precision found in Russian manicures—immediately stood out to me. I won’t go anywhere else now. Jessica took the time to assess what was best for my nail health, and her care and precision during my rubber manicure were truly unmatched. I’ll absolutely be…
Gallery
Recent work at ECB Nails
Recent nail work from ECB Nails in Norwalk.
Services
Popular services at ECB Nails
Popular services at ECB Nails.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is ECB Nails located?
ECB Nails is at 3 River Street, Norwalk, Connecticut 06850.
What services does ECB Nails offer?
ECB Nails provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are ECB Nails' hours?
ECB Nails is open 7 days a week. Call (203) 849-8922 for specific hours.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (203) 849-8922
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 3 River St, Norwalk, CT 06850, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps